Namco: Difference between revisions
→Namco PSX/PS2 games
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| PlayStation | | PlayStation | ||
| September 9, 1999 | | September 9, 1999 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Pac-Man World]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| October 12, 1999 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dragon Valor]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 2, 1999 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Ridge Racer V]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 4, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[LiberoGrande 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| September 7, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Ms. Pac-Man Maze Madness]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| September 8, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Namco Namja Town|Najavu no Daiboken: My Favorite Namja Town]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| October 13, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Volfoss]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| February 22, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Klonoa 2: Lunatea's Veil]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 22, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Ace Combat 04: Shattered Skies]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| September 13, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Pac-Man World 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| February 24, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Xenosaga Episode I: Der Wille zur Macht]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| February 28, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Klonoa Beach Volleyball]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| April 25, 2002 | |||
|} | |} | ||