Namco: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Namco PSX/PS2 games
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| PlayStation 2 | | PlayStation 2 | ||
| September 9, 2002 | | September 9, 2002 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Air Combat|Ace Combat]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| June 30, 1995 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Ridge Racer Revolution]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 3, 1995 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Namco Mahjong: Sparrow Garden]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| January 1, 1996 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Rage Racer]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 3, 1996 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Ace Combat 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| May 30, 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Klonoa: Door to Phantomile]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 11, 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Anna Kournikova's Smash Court Tennis]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| November 12, 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[R4: Ridge Racer Type 4]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 3, 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Ace Combat 3: Electrosphere]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| May 27, 1999 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Star Ixiom]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| September 9, 1999 | |||
|} | |} | ||