Capcom: Difference between revisions
→List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| December 17, 1996 | | December 17, 1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Mega Man Anniversary Collection]]'' | ||
| PlayStation 2 | | PlayStation 2 | ||
| June 23, 2004 | | June 23, 2004 | ||
Line 656: | Line 656: | ||
| PlayStation | | PlayStation | ||
| October 26, 2000 | | October 26, 2000 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Magical Ninja: Jiraiya Kenzan!]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| Cancelled | |||
|- | |||
| The Misadventures of Tron Bonne | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| July 22, 1999 | |||
|- | |||
| The Maw | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 31, 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Nightmare Before Christmas: Oogie's Revenge]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| October 21, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| Three Wonders | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| Trick'N Snowboarder | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 1995 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Under the Skin]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| August 5, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Vampire: Darkstalkers Collection]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| May 19, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Viewtiful Joe]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| August 24, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Viewtiful Joe 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| December 8, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| Warriors of Fate II | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| March 22, 1996 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Way of the Samurai 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| May 21, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| X-Men vs. Street Fighter EX Edition | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| February 26, 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| X-Men: Children of the Atom | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| February 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| X2: No Relief | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| August 1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<small>This article has been partly taken from [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Capcom Wikipedia]</small> | <small>This article has been partly taken from [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Capcom Wikipedia]</small> | ||
[[Category:Developers]] | [[Category:Developers]] |