Bureaucrats, ninja, Administrators
67,566
edits
mNo edit summary |
(this update is obsolete (already)) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
'''Last update date and time:''' | '''Last update date and time:''' 23 Sep 2015, 10:49:51 UTC | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="background: #ffffff; border-collapse:collapse; font-size:75%" | {|class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="background: #ffffff; border-collapse:collapse; font-size:75%" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top; background: #e0e0e0" | |- style="vertical-align: top; background: #e0e0e0" | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''.hack//感染拡大 Vol.1''' <small>(SLPS-25121)</small>, '''.hack//Kansen Kakudai Vol. 1''' <small>(JP)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''.hack//感染拡大 Vol.1''' <small>(SLPS-25121)</small>, '''.hack//Kansen Kakudai Vol. 1''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span><span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">L</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20267, SLUS-29042 <small>(Regular Demo)</small>, SLUS-28023 <small>(Trade Demo)</small> | |SLUS-20267, SLUS-29042 <small>(Regular Demo)</small>, SLUS-28023 <small>(Trade Demo)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| | | | ||
|February 24, 2005;; November 2, 2006 <small>(Taito Best)</small> | |February 24, 2005;; November 2, 2006 <small>(Taito Best)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[10th Anniversary PlayStation & PlayStation 2 All Soft Catalogue Special SaveData Collection]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''10th Anniversary PlayStation & PlayStation2 全ソフトカタログ スペシャルセーブデータコレクション 電撃ムックシリーズ''' <small>(SLPM-60265)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|SLPM-60265 <small>(PS2 SaveData Disc)</small> | |||
| | |||
|February 04, 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[120-en no Haru]] | |rowspan="1" |[[120-en no Haru]] | ||
Line 4,057: | Line 4,065: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SCPS-11023, SCPS-11019 <small>(Limited Edition | |SCPS-11023, SCPS-11019 <small>(Limited Edition, with Otostaz)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|January 17, 2002 | |January 17, 2002 | ||
Line 4,779: | Line 4,787: | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
| | |SLUS-21188, SLUS-21468, SLUS-20699, SCUS-97498, SLUS-21146, SLUS-20466, SLUS-21747, SLUS-21247, SLUS-21653, SLUS-21875, SLUS-21411, SLUS-21651, SLUS-20813, SLUS-21371, SLUS-20526, SLUS-21169, SLUS-20972, SLUS-20798, SLUS-21450, SLUS-20897, SLUS-20444, SLUS-21056, SLUS-21226, SLUS-21472, SLUS-21249 | ||
| | | | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Line 4,789: | Line 4,797: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
| | |SLPM-65007, SLPS-20089, SLPM-65859, SLPM-69001 | ||
| | | | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Line 4,969: | Line 4,977: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-55025 | |SLES-55025 | ||
| | | | ||
|November 23, 2007;; November 29, 2007;; February 13, 2013 | |November 23, 2007;; November 29, 2007;; February 13, 2013 | ||
Line 7,656: | Line 7,664: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Demon Chaos]] | |rowspan="2" |[[Demon Chaos]] | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''戦神 -いくさがみ-''' <small>(SLPM-66184)</small>, '''戦神-いくさがみ- PlayStation®2 the Best''' <small>(SLPM-74227)</small> | |rowspan="2" |'''戦神 -いくさがみ-''' <small>(SLPM-66184)</small>, '''戦神-いくさがみ- PlayStation®2 the Best''' <small>(SLPM-74227)</small>, '''Ikusa Gami''' <small>(JP, AS, KO)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
Line 7,916: | Line 7,924: | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20964 | |SLUS-20964 | ||
| | | | ||
|March 1, 2005 | |March 1, 2005 | ||
Line 7,934: | Line 7,942: | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21361GH | |SLUS-21361, SLUS-21361GH | ||
| | | | ||
|January 24, 2006 | |January 24, 2006 | ||
Line 10,197: | Line 10,205: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-50586 | |SLES-50586 | ||
| | | | ||
|February 8, 2002 | |February 8, 2002 | ||
Line 10,776: | Line 10,784: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCES-54094 | |SCES-54094 <small>(Platinum) (w/Camera)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|November 3, 2006;; November 2006;; April 13, 2007 <small>(Platinum)</small>;; 2007 <small>(Platinum) (w/Camera)</small> | |November 3, 2006;; November 2006;; April 13, 2007 <small>(Platinum)</small>;; 2007 <small>(Platinum) (w/Camera)</small> | ||
Line 12,185: | Line 12,193: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Forbidden Siren 2]] | |rowspan="2" |[[Forbidden Siren 2]] | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''SIREN2''' <small>(SCPS-15106)</small>, '''SIREN2 PlayStation®2 the Best''' <small>(SCPS-19326 | |rowspan="2" |'''SIREN2''' <small>(SCPS-15106)</small>, '''SIREN2 PlayStation®2 the Best''' <small>(SCPS-19326)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SCES-53851 | |SCES-53851 | ||
| | | | ||
|June 28, 2006;; August 4, 2006 | |June 28, 2006;; August 4, 2006 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SCPS-15106, SCPS-19326 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>, SCAJ-20161, SCAJ-20167 | |SCPS-15106, SCPS-19326 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>, SCAJ-20161, SCAJ-20167, SCKA-20069 | ||
| | | | ||
|February 9, 2006;; July 6, 2006;; April 26, 2007 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small> | |February 9, 2006;; July 6, 2006;; April 26, 2007 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small> | ||
Line 12,773: | Line 12,781: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-65708 | |SLPM-65708 <small>(Limited Edition)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|September 22, 2004 | |September 22, 2004 | ||
Line 15,025: | Line 15,033: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|December 3, 2010 | |December 3, 2010 | ||
Line 15,195: | Line 15,203: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | |SLES-55355 | ||
| | | | ||
|November 12, 2008;; November 21, 2008 | |November 12, 2008;; November 21, 2008 | ||
Line 15,505: | Line 15,513: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hakoniwa Tetsudou: Blue Train Tokkyuuhen]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Hakoniwa Tetsudou: Blue Train Tokkyuuhen]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''箱庭鉄道〜ブルートレイン・特急編〜''' <small>(SLPM-62143)</small>, '''SuperLite2000 シミュレーション 箱庭鉄道 〜ブルートレイン・特急編〜''' <small>(SLPM-62460)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''箱庭鉄道〜ブルートレイン・特急編〜''' <small>(SLPM-62143)</small>, '''SuperLite2000 シミュレーション 箱庭鉄道 〜ブルートレイン・特急編〜''' <small>(SLPM-62460)</small>, '''Hakoniwa Tetsudou: Blue Train Express''' | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
Line 15,759: | Line 15,767: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-54143 | |SLES-54143 | ||
| | | | ||
|November 9, 2007;; November 22, 2007 | |November 9, 2007;; November 22, 2007 | ||
Line 18,874: | Line 18,882: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-50362, SLES-50619 | |SLES-50362, SLES-50619, SLES-50620 | ||
| | | | ||
|March 8, 2002 | |March 8, 2002 | ||
Line 19,892: | Line 19,900: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25489, SLPS-25490 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small> | |SLPS-25489 <small>(Gundam the Best, Disc 1)</small>, SLPS-25490 <small>(Gundam the Best, Disc 2)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|February 17, 2005 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small> | |February 17, 2005 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small> | ||
Line 23,418: | Line 23,426: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-66223 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SLPM-66224 <small>(Disc 2)</small>, SLPM-66220 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small>, SLPM-66221 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small>, SLPM-66222 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small>, SLPM-66117 <small>(with Headset)</small>, SLPM-66118, SLPM-66119 <small>( | |SLPM-66223 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SLPM-66224 <small>(Disc 2)</small>, SLPM-66220 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small>, SLPM-66221 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small>, SLPM-66222 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small>, SLPM-66117 <small>(with Headset)</small>, SLPM-66118 <small>(with Headset)</small>, SLPM-66119 <small>(with Headset)</small>, SLKA-25353 <small>(Limited Edition)</small>, SLKA-25354 <small>(Limited Edition)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|December 22, 2005;; March 16, 2006 <small>(Limited Edition)</small> | |December 22, 2005;; March 16, 2006 <small>(Limited Edition)</small> | ||
Line 23,464: | Line 23,472: | ||
|June 19, 2003;; November 18, 2004 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; November 19, 2014 | |June 19, 2003;; November 18, 2004 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; November 19, 2014 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |[[Metal Slug 4]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |'''メタルスラッグ4''' <small>(SLPS-25376)</small>, '''SNK Best Collection メタルスラッグ4''' <small>(SLPS-25571)</small> | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |||
|SLUS-20971 <small>(Metal Slug 4 & 5)</small> | |||
| | |||
|May 25, 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-53380 | |SLES-53380 | ||
Line 23,473: | Line 23,486: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25376, SLPS-25571 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>, NPJD-00101 | |SLPS-25376, SLPS-25571 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>, NPJD-00101, SLKA-25287 <small>(Metal Slug 4 & 5)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|September 22, 2004;; November 23, 2005 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; July 15, 2015 | |September 22, 2004;; October 29, 2005;; November 23, 2005 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; July 15, 2015 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Metal Slug 4 & 5]] | |rowspan="2" |[[Metal Slug 4 & 5]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" |'''메탈슬러그 4 & 5 합본''' <small>(SLKA-25287) & (SLKA-25288)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|May 25, 2005 | |May 25, 2005 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|October 29, 2005 | |October 29, 2005 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |[[Metal Slug 5]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |'''メタルスラッグ5''' <small>(SLPS-25495)</small>, '''SNK BEST COLLECTION メタルスラッグ5''' <small>(SLPS-25634)</small> | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |||
|SLUS-20990 <small>(Metal Slug 4 & 5)</small> | |||
| | |||
|May 25, 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-53383 | |SLES-53383 | ||
Line 23,499: | Line 23,517: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPS-25495, SLPS-25634 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>, NPJD-00082 | |SLPS-25495, SLPS-25634 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>, NPJD-00082, SLKA-25288 <small>(Metal Slug 4 & 5)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|April 28, 2005;; March 9, 2006 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; March 18, 2015 | |April 28, 2005;; March 9, 2006 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; March 18, 2015 | ||
Line 23,601: | Line 23,619: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-50820 | |SLES-50820 | ||
| | | | ||
|November 8, 2002;; 2005 | |November 8, 2002;; 2005 | ||
Line 25,344: | Line 25,362: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20273, SLUS-20273GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |SLUS-20273 <small>(same serial as Namco Museum 50th Anniversary)</small>, SLUS-20273GH <small>(Greatest Hits, same serial as Namco Museum 50th Anniversary)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|December 4, 2001;; 2005 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |December 4, 2001;; 2005 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
Line 25,352: | Line 25,370: | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
|SLUS-21164, SLUS-21164GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |SLUS-21164, SLUS-21164GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small>, SLUS-20273 <small>(same serial as Namco Museum)</small>, SLUS-20273GH <small>(Greatest Hits, same serial as Namco Museum)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|August 30, 2005;; 2006 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |August 30, 2005;; 2006 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
Line 25,365: | Line 25,383: | ||
| | | | ||
|January 26, 2006 | |January 26, 2006 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Namco Transmission Demo Disc v1.03]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''namco trans|mission v1.03''' | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SLUS-29071, SLUS-20643BD <small>(Soul Calibur II Pack-In)</small> | |||
| | |||
|2003 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Namco Transmission Demo Disc v3.1]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''namco trans|mission v3.1''' | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SLUS-29174 | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Namco Transmission Demo Disc v3.2]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''namco trans|mission v3.2''' | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SLUS-29175 | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Namco Transmission Demo Disc Vol.2]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''namco trans|mission Vol.2''' | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SLUS-29134 | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Namco X Capcom]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Namco X Capcom]] | ||
Line 27,896: | Line 27,946: | ||
| | | | ||
|October 2003 | |October 2003 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 074]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97249 | |||
| | |||
|November 2003 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 075]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97250 | |||
| | |||
|December 2003 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 076]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97251 | |||
| | |||
|January 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 077]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97252 | |||
| | |||
|February 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 078]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97331 | |||
| | |||
|March 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 079]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97332 | |||
| | |||
|April 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 080]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97333 | |||
| | |||
|May 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 081]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97334 | |||
| | |||
|June 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 082]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97335 | |||
| | |||
|July 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Offroad Extreme!]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Offroad Extreme!]] | ||
Line 28,496: | Line 28,618: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SCPS-11024, SCPS-55023 | |SCPS-11024, SCPS-55023, SCPS-11020 <small>(Limited Edition with Bravo Music: Chou-Meikyokuban)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|May 30, 2002 | |May 30, 2002 | ||
Line 28,913: | Line 29,035: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Pachitte Chonmage Tatsujin 8]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Pachitte Chonmage Tatsujin 8]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''ぱちんこウルトラセブン パチってちょんまげ達人8''' <small>(SLPS-25548)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''ぱちんこウルトラセブン パチってちょんまげ達人8''' <small>(SLPS-25548)</small>, '''Pachitte Chonmage Tatsujin 8: Ultra Seven''' | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
Line 32,705: | Line 32,827: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | |SLES-53911 | ||
| | | | ||
|February 10, 2006 | |February 10, 2006 | ||
Line 32,723: | Line 32,845: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|July 26, 2007;; July 27, 2007 | |July 26, 2007;; July 27, 2007 | ||
Line 33,213: | Line 33,335: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-50640 | |SLES-50640, SLES-50356 | ||
| | | | ||
|January 18, 2002 | |January 18, 2002 | ||
Line 35,013: | Line 35,135: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3]] | |rowspan="3" |[[Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''ペルソナ3''' <small>(SLPM-66445)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''ペルソナ3''' <small>(SLPM-66445)</small>, '''Persona 3''' <small>(JP, KO)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 35,057: | Line 35,179: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-55474 | |SLES-55474 | ||
| | | | ||
|March 12, 2009;; March 13, 2009 | |March 12, 2009;; March 13, 2009 | ||
Line 37,470: | Line 37,592: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | |SCES-52268 <small>(w/Microphone)</small>, SCES-52564, SCES-52565, SCES-52299 | ||
| | | | ||
|May 21, 2004 | |May 21, 2004 | ||
Line 37,647: | Line 37,769: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[SingStar La Edad de Oro del Pop Espanol]] | |rowspan="1" |[[SingStar La Edad de Oro del Pop Espanol]] | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |'''SingStar La Edad de Oro del Pop Español''' | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCES-54129 | |SCES-54129, SCES-52566, SCES-53181, SCES-54077 <small>(Promo)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|November 15, 2006 | |November 15, 2006 | ||
Line 37,761: | Line 37,883: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCES-53323, SCES-53180, SCES-53185, SCES-53183, SCES-53184, SCES-53178, SCES-53179, SCES-53565, SCES-53182 | |SCES-53323, SCES-53180, SCES-53185, SCES-53183, SCES-53184, SCES-53178, SCES-53179, SCES-53565, SCES-53182 | ||
| | | | ||
|May 13, 2005;; June 1, 2005;; June 29, 2005;; August 3, 2005;; April 27, 2007;; June 21, 2007 | |May 13, 2005;; June 1, 2005;; June 29, 2005;; August 3, 2005;; April 27, 2007;; June 21, 2007 | ||
Line 37,769: | Line 37,891: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCES-54573 <small>(Nordic)</small>, SCES-54570 | |SCES-54573 <small>(Nordic)</small>, SCES-54570, SCES-54571 | ||
| | | | ||
|May 2, 2007 <small>(Nordic)</small>;; June 13, 2007;; June 13, 2007 <small>(w/Microphone)</small> | |May 2, 2007 <small>(Nordic)</small>;; June 13, 2007;; June 13, 2007 <small>(w/Microphone)</small> | ||
Line 37,936: | Line 38,058: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Siren]] | |rowspan="3" |[[Siren]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''SIREN''' <small>(SCPS-15053)</small>, '''SIREN PlayStation 2 the Best''' <small>(SCPS-19305) & (SCPS-19312)</small>, '''Forbidden Siren''' <small>(EU, AU)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''SIREN''' <small>(SCPS-15053)</small>, '''SIREN PlayStation 2 the Best''' <small>(SCPS-19305) & (SCPS-19312)</small>, '''Forbidden Siren''' <small>(EU, AU)</small>, '''Forbidden Siren: Viviendo la Pesadilla''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 37,944: | Line 38,066: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SCES-52329, SCES-52328, SCES-51920, SCES-52327 | |SCES-52329, SCES-52328, SCES-51920, SCES-52327, SCES-52330 | ||
| | | | ||
|March 12, 2004;; March 27, 2004 | |March 12, 2004;; March 27, 2004 | ||
Line 42,228: | Line 42,350: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[The Adventures of Cookie & Cream]] | |rowspan="3" |[[The Adventures of Cookie & Cream]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''くりクリミックス''' <small>(SLPS-25013)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''くりクリミックス''' <small>(SLPS-25013)</small>, '''Kuri Kuri Mix''' <small>(JP, EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 42,534: | Line 42,656: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPM-65040 <small>( | |SLPM-65040 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SLPM-65041 <small>(Disc 2)</small>, SLPM-65042 <small>(Disc 3)</small>, SLPM-65043 <small>(Disc 4)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|July 26, 2001 | |July 26, 2001 | ||
Line 42,854: | Line 42,976: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[The King of Fighters 02/03]] | |rowspan="3" |[[The King of Fighters 02/03]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" |'''킹 오브 파이터즈 2002/2003''' <small>(SLKA-25275) & (SLKA-25276)</small>, '''The King of Fighters 2002 & 2003''', '''The King of Fighters 2002/2003''' | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|February 8, 2005 | |February 8, 2005 | ||
Line 42,867: | Line 42,989: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
| | |February,8,,2005 | ||
| | | | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Line 42,900: | Line 43,022: | ||
|October 23, 2003;; February 17, 2005 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; July 15, 2015 | |October 23, 2003;; February 17, 2005 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; July 15, 2015 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |[[The King of Fighters 2002]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |'''THE KING OF FIGHTERS 2002''' <small>(SLPS-25347)</small>, '''SNK Best Collection ザ・キング・オブ・ファイターズ 2002''' <small>(SLPS-25573)</small> | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SLUS-20995 <small>(The King of Fighters 02/03)</small> | |||
| | |||
|February 8, 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-53381 | |SLES-53381 | ||
Line 42,909: | Line 43,036: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25347, SLPS-25573 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>, NPJD-00093, SCAJ-20074 | |SLPS-25347, SLPS-25573 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>, NPJD-00093, SCAJ-20074, SLKA-25275 <small>(The King of Fighters 02/03)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|March 25, 2004;; November 23, 2005 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; May 20, 2015 | |March 25, 2004;; February 8, 2005;; November 23, 2005 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; May 20, 2015 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[The King of Fighters 2002: Unlimited Match]] | |rowspan="1" |[[The King of Fighters 2002: Unlimited Match]] | ||
Line 42,921: | Line 43,048: | ||
|February 26, 2009;; June 24, 2010 <small>(Tougeki Ver.)</small> | |February 26, 2009;; June 24, 2010 <small>(Tougeki Ver.)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |[[The King of Fighters 2003]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |'''THE KING OF FIGHTERS 2003''' <small>(SLPS-25407)</small>, '''SNK BEST COLLECTION THE KING OF FIGHTERS 2003''' <small>(SLPS-25635)</small> | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SLUS-20996 <small>(The King of Fighters 02/03)</small> | |||
| | |||
|February 8, 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-53382 | |SLES-53382 | ||
Line 42,930: | Line 43,062: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25407, SLPS-25635 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>, NPJD-00084 | |SLPS-25407, SLPS-25635 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>, NPJD-00084, SLKA-25276 <small>(The King of Fighters 02/03)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|October 28, 2004;; March 9, 2006 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; April 15, 2015 | |October 28, 2004;; February 8, 2005;; March 9, 2006 <small>(SNK Best Collection)</small>;; April 15, 2015 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[The King of Fighters 2006]] | |rowspan="3" |[[The King of Fighters 2006]] | ||
Line 43,438: | Line 43,570: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-54904 | |SLES-54904 | ||
| | | | ||
|November 2, 2007;; November 7, 2007;; November 21, 2008 <small>(Platinum)</small> | |November 2, 2007;; November 7, 2007;; November 21, 2008 <small>(Platinum)</small> | ||
Line 43,477: | Line 43,609: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-51897, SLES-51897-P | |SLES-51897, SLES-51897-P <small>(Platinum)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|October 31, 2003;; August 27, 2004 <small>(Platinum)</small> | |October 31, 2003;; August 27, 2004 <small>(Platinum)</small> | ||
Line 43,667: | Line 43,799: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-62636, SLPM-62637 | |SLPM-62636 <small>(The Tennis)</small>, SLPM-62637 <small>(The Snowboard)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|June 2, 2005 | |June 2, 2005 | ||
Line 45,675: | Line 45,807: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-53636 | |SLES-53636 | ||
| | | | ||
|February 3, 2006 | |February 3, 2006 | ||
Line 45,781: | Line 45,913: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-54511 | |SLES-54511, SLES-54512, SLES-54513 | ||
| | | | ||
|March 23, 2007 | |March 23, 2007 | ||
Line 45,789: | Line 45,921: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-50398 | |SLES-50398 | ||
| | | | ||
|February 1, 2002 | |February 1, 2002 | ||
Line 45,911: | Line 46,043: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-53390, SLES-53672 <small>(Limited Edition)</small> | |SLES-53390, SLES-53672 <small>(Limited Edition)</small>, SLES-53391 | ||
| | | | ||
|October 14, 2005;; 2006 <small>(Platinum)</small> | |October 14, 2005;; 2006 <small>(Platinum)</small> | ||
Line 48,581: | Line 48,713: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-51286, SLES-51287 | |SLES-51286, SLES-51287, SLES-51548 | ||
| | | | ||
|April 17, 2003 | |April 17, 2003 |