Namco: Difference between revisions
→Namco PSX/PS2 games
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| PlayStation | | PlayStation | ||
| April 25, 2002 | | April 25, 2002 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dead to Rights]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 18, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Venus & Braves]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| February 13, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tales of Symphonia]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| September 22, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Kill Switch (video game)|Kill Switch]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| October 28, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[R: Racing Evolution]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 27, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Katamari Damacy]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 18, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Böse]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| June 24, 2004 | |||
|} | |} | ||