Namco: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Namco PSX/PS2 games
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| March 18, 2004 | | March 18, 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und | | ''[[Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose]]'' | ||
| PlayStation 2 | | PlayStation 2 | ||
| June 24, 2004 | | June 24, 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
| {{dts|October 21, 2004}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tales of Rebirth]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
| {{dts|December 16, 2004}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Death by Degrees]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
| {{dts|January 27, 2005}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Namco × Capcom]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
| {{dts|May 26, 2005}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[We Love Katamari]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
| {{dts|July 6, 2005}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tales of Legendia]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
| {{dts|August 25, 2005}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Urban Reign]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
| {{dts|September 13, 2005}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Soulcalibur III]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
| {{dts|October 25, 2005}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tales of the Abyss]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| December 15, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Me & My Katamari]]'' | |||
| PlayStation Portable | |||
| December 22, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Ace Combat Zero: The Belkan War]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 23, 2006 | |||
|} | |} | ||