List of games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
'''Last update date and time:''' | '''Last update date and time:''' 1 Oct 2015, 13:50:34 UTC | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="background: #ffffff; border-collapse:collapse; font-size:75%" | {|class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="background: #ffffff; border-collapse:collapse; font-size:75%" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top; background: #e0e0e0" | |- style="vertical-align: top; background: #e0e0e0" | ||
Line 2,451: | Line 2,451: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Avatar - The Last Airbender - The Burning Earth]] | |rowspan="2" |[[Avatar - The Last Airbender - The Burning Earth]] | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''Avatar: The Legend of Aang | |rowspan="2" |'''Avatar: The Legend of Aang: The Burning Earth''' <small>(EU, AU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 3,328: | Line 3,328: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPM-65688, SLPM-65686 <small>(Limited Edition)</small>, SLKA-25213 | |SLPM-65688, SLPM-65686 <small>(Limited Edition)</small>, SLKA-25213, SLPM-65618 <small>(As a bonus demo disc to Vampire Panic LE)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|October 7, 2004 | |October 7, 2004 | ||
Line 3,876: | Line 3,876: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Bombastic]] | |rowspan="3" |[[Bombastic]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''XIゴ''' <small>(SCPS-15029)</small>, '''XI Go''' <small>(JP)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''XIゴ''' <small>(SCPS-15029)</small>, '''XI Go''' <small>(JP)</small>, '''XIGO: 最后的骰子''' <small>(CH)</small>, '''XIGO: Zuihou de Touzi''' <small>(CH)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 3,889: | Line 3,889: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SCPS-15029, SCAJ-20007 | |SCPS-15029, SCAJ-20007, SCCS-40004, PAPX-90229 <small>(Trial Version)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|December 19, 2002 | |December 19, 2002 | ||
Line 4,052: | Line 4,052: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|September 28, 2007 | |September 28, 2007 | ||
Line 4,120: | Line 4,120: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Brian Lara International Cricket 2005]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Brian Lara International Cricket 2005]] | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |'''Ricky Ponting International Cricket 2005''' <small>(AU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 4,427: | Line 4,427: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | |SCES-54219, SCES-54220, SCES-54524 | ||
| | | | ||
|October 20, 2006 | |October 20, 2006 | ||
Line 4,472: | Line 4,472: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
| | |SCES-53883, SCES-53884, SCES-53882, SCES-53881, SCES-53880, SCES-53925, SCES-53879, SCES-53926, SCES-53927, SCES-53929, SCES-54071, SCES-54073 | ||
| | | | ||
|March 17, 2006 | |March 17, 2006 | ||
Line 4,811: | Line 4,811: | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
|SLUS-21188, SLUS-21468, SLUS-20699, SCUS-97498, SLUS-21146, SLUS-20466, SLUS-21747, SLUS-21247 | |SLUS-21188, SLUS-21468, SLUS-20699, SCUS-97498, SLUS-21146, SLUS-20466, SLUS-21747, SLUS-21247, SLUS-21875, SLUS-21411, SLUS-21651, SLUS-20813, SLUS-21371, SLUS-20526, SLUS-21169, SLUS-20972, SLUS-20798, SLUS-20897, SLUS-20444, SLUS-21056, SLUS-21226, SLUS-21472, SLUS-21249 | ||
| | | | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Line 5,752: | Line 5,752: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-51089, SLES-51086, SLES-51076, SLES-51088, SLES-51077, SLES-51080, SLES-51079, SLES-51085, SLES-51083, SLES-51423, SLES-51081, SLES-51100, SLES-51090, SLES-51078, SLES-51094, SLES-51082, SLES-51087 | |SLES-51089, SLES-51086, SLES-51076, SLES-51088, SLES-51077, SLES-51080, SLES-51079, SLES-51085, SLES-51083, SLES-51423, SLES-51081, SLES-51100, SLES-51090, SLES-51078, SLES-51094, SLES-51082, SLES-51087, SLES-51084 | ||
| | | | ||
|October 10, 2003;; November 12, 2003 | |October 10, 2003;; November 12, 2003 | ||
Line 11,441: | Line 11,441: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[FIFA Soccer 09]] | |rowspan="3" |[[FIFA Soccer 09]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''FIFA 09 ワールドクラス サッカー''' <small>(SLPM-55134)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''FIFA 09 ワールドクラス サッカー''' <small>(SLPM-55134)</small>, '''FIFA 09''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 11,459: | Line 11,459: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[FIFA Soccer 10]] | |rowspan="3" |[[FIFA Soccer 10]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''FIFA10 ワールドクラスサッカー''' <small>(SLPM-55226)</small>, '''EA:SY! 1980 FIFA10 ワールドクラスサッカー''' <small>(SLPM-55271)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''FIFA10 ワールドクラスサッカー''' <small>(SLPM-55226)</small>, '''EA:SY! 1980 FIFA10 ワールドクラスサッカー''' <small>(SLPM-55271)</small>, '''FIFA 10''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
Line 11,847: | Line 11,847: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #FF0000; color: #FFFFFF">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #FF0000; color: #FFFFFF">W</span>) | ||
|SCUS-97266 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SCUS-97269 <small>(Disc 2)</small> | |SCUS-97266 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SCUS-97269 <small>(Disc 2, PlayOnline Viewer and Tetra Master)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|March 23, 2004 | |March 23, 2004 | ||
Line 13,407: | Line 13,407: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Galileo Mystery: The Crown of Midas]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Galileo Mystery: The Crown of Midas]] | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |'''Galileo Mystery: Die Krone des Midas''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
Line 14,255: | Line 14,255: | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span><span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">L</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span><span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">L</span>) | ||
|SCUS-97399, SCUS-97467 <small>(Demo)</small> | |SCUS-97399, SCUS-97467 <small>(Demo, God of War: The Hydra Battle)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|March 22, 2005;; March 1, 2006 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |March 22, 2005;; March 1, 2006 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
Line 14,273: | Line 14,273: | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span><span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">L</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span><span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">L</span>) | ||
|SCUS-97481 | |SCUS-97481, SCUS-97482 <small>(Demo, God of War II: The Colossus Battle)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|March 13, 2007;; April 6, 2008 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |March 13, 2007;; April 6, 2008 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
Line 14,286: | Line 14,286: | ||
| | | | ||
|June 29, 2007;; July 3, 2007 <small>(BigHit Series)</small>;; October 25, 2007;; August 7, 2008 <small>(Best Price)</small> | |June 29, 2007;; July 3, 2007 <small>(BigHit Series)</small>;; October 25, 2007;; August 7, 2008 <small>(Best Price)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[GoDai: Elemental Force]] | |rowspan="2" |[[GoDai: Elemental Force]] | ||
Line 15,855: | Line 15,847: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCES-51593 <small>(Beta, Promo & Full Release)</small> | |SCES-51593 <small>(Beta, Promo & Full Release)</small>, SCES-51977 | ||
| | | | ||
|November 7, 2003 | |November 7, 2003 | ||
Line 16,080: | Line 16,072: | ||
| | | | ||
|January 29, 2009 | |January 29, 2009 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Harukaze P.S.: Plus Situation]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''春風P.S.~プラスシチュエーション~''' <small>(SLPM-62777)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|SLPM-62777 <small>(DX Pack)</small> | |||
| | |||
|May 29, 2008 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Harvest Moon: A Wonderful Life Special Edition]] | |rowspan="3" |[[Harvest Moon: A Wonderful Life Special Edition]] | ||
Line 17,117: | Line 17,117: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[HSX HyperSonic.Xtreme]] | |rowspan="2" |[[HSX HyperSonic.Xtreme]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" |'''G-Surfers''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 21,518: | Line 21,518: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-50546, SLES-50548, SLES-50549, SLES-50550 | |SLES-50546, SLES-50548, SLES-50549, SLES-50550, SLES-50547 | ||
| | | | ||
|April 19, 2002 | |April 19, 2002 | ||
Line 21,526: | Line 21,526: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-51023 | |SLES-51023, SLES-51025 | ||
| | | | ||
|November 15, 2002;; November 29, 2002 | |November 15, 2002;; November 29, 2002 | ||
Line 21,534: | Line 21,534: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-51458, SLES-51456 | |SLES-51458, SLES-51456 | ||
| | | | ||
|March 12, 2004 | |March 12, 2004 | ||
Line 23,369: | Line 23,369: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | |SLES-54998 | ||
| | | | ||
|September 5, 2008;; September 11, 2008 | |September 5, 2008;; September 11, 2008 | ||
Line 26,929: | Line 26,929: | ||
| | | | ||
|October 25, 2007 | |October 25, 2007 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Network Access Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SCES-52677 <small>(Version 1.02)</small>, SCES-51578 <small>(Usually with network adapter, versions 1.03, 2.00, 3.00, 4.03, 6.00)</small> | |||
| | |||
|2003;; 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Never7]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Never7]] | ||
Line 28,154: | Line 28,162: | ||
| | | | ||
|December 2004 | |December 2004 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 088]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97341 | |||
| | |||
|January 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 089]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97342 | |||
| | |||
|February 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 090]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97442 | |||
| | |||
|March 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 091]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97443 | |||
| | |||
|April 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 092]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97444 | |||
| | |||
|May 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 093]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97445 | |||
| | |||
|June 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official U.S. PlayStation Magazine Demo Disc 094]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-U | |||
|SCUS-97446 | |||
| | |||
|July 2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Offroad Extreme!]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Offroad Extreme!]] | ||
Line 29,504: | Line 29,568: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Petz: Horsez 2]] | |rowspan="2" |[[Petz: Horsez 2]] | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''Pippa Funnell 2: Ranch Rescue''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Alexandra Ledermann: The Stud in the Valley''' <small>(EU)</small> | |rowspan="2" |'''Pippa Funnell 2: Ranch Rescue''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Alexandra Ledermann: The Stud in the Valley''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Pippa Funnell: Ranch Rescue''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Abenteuer auf dem Reiterhof: die Pferdeflüsterin''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #0000FF; color: #FFFFFF">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #0000FF; color: #FFFFFF">W</span>) | ||
Line 32,119: | Line 32,183: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Retro]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Retro]] | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |'''Retro: 8 Arcade Classics''' | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
Line 37,922: | Line 37,986: | ||
| | | | ||
|November 14, 2008;; November 20, 2008 | |November 14, 2008;; November 20, 2008 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[SingStar Afrikaanse Treffers]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SCES-55478 | |||
| | |||
|March 30, 2011 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[SingStar Amped]] | |rowspan="2" |[[SingStar Amped]] | ||
Line 38,047: | Line 38,119: | ||
| | | | ||
|September 25, 2008 | |September 25, 2008 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[SingStar Italian Greatest Hits]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SCES-55059 | |||
| | |||
|June 20, 2008 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[SingStar Italian Party]] | |rowspan="1" |[[SingStar Italian Party]] | ||
Line 38,076: | Line 38,156: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCES-54129, SCES-52566 | |SCES-54129, SCES-52566 | ||
| | | | ||
|November 15, 2006 | |November 15, 2006 | ||
Line 38,106: | Line 38,186: | ||
|October 27, 2006;; November 2, 2006 | |October 27, 2006;; November 2, 2006 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[ | |rowspan="1" |[[SingStar Made in Germany]] | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
Line 38,195: | Line 38,275: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCES-53323, SCES-53180, SCES-53185, SCES-53183, SCES-53184, SCES-53178, SCES-53179, SCES-53565, SCES-53182 | |SCES-53323, SCES-53180, SCES-53185, SCES-53183, SCES-53184, SCES-53178, SCES-53179, SCES-53565, SCES-53182, SCES-53181 | ||
| | | | ||
|May 13, 2005;; June 1, 2005;; June 29, 2005;; August 3, 2005;; April 27, 2007;; June 21, 2007 | |May 13, 2005;; June 1, 2005;; June 29, 2005;; August 3, 2005;; April 27, 2007;; June 21, 2007 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[SingStar Pop 2009]] | |rowspan="1" |[[SingStar Pop 2009]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''SingStar Svenska Stjärnor''' <small>(EU)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''SingStar Svenska Stjärnor''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''SingStar Pop Edition''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
Line 38,333: | Line 38,413: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | |SCES-54077 | ||
| | | | ||
|September 11, 2006 | |September 11, 2006 | ||
Line 39,875: | Line 39,955: | ||
| | | | ||
|March 3, 2009 | |March 3, 2009 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Springdale: Riding Adventures]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''Springdale''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Springdale: Mitt Ridäventyr''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Springdale: Metsämaastoissa''' <small>(EU)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SLES-55610 | |||
| | |||
|2010 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sprint Car Challenge]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Sprint Car Challenge]] | ||
Line 44,185: | Line 44,273: | ||
| | | | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[The Ultimate Sports Quiz]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SLES-53597 | |||
| | |||
|October 23, 2007 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[The Ultimate Trivia Quiz]] | |rowspan="1" |[[The Ultimate Trivia Quiz]] | ||
Line 44,193: | Line 44,289: | ||
| | | | ||
|February 24, 2006 | |February 24, 2006 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[The Ultimate TV & Film Quiz]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''The Ultimate Film Quiz''' | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SLES-53596 | |||
| | |||
|2005 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[The Ultimate World Cup Quiz]] | |rowspan="1" |[[The Ultimate World Cup Quiz]] | ||
Line 44,477: | Line 44,581: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2001]] | |rowspan="3" |[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2001]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''タイガー・ウッズ PGA TOUR 2001''' <small>(SLPS-20092)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''タイガー・ウッズ PGA TOUR 2001''' <small>(SLPS-20092)</small>, '''Tiger Woods USA Tour 2001''' | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 44,495: | Line 44,599: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2002]] | |rowspan="3" |[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2002]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''タイガー・ウッズ PGA TOUR 2002''' <small>(SLPS-25142)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''タイガー・ウッズ PGA TOUR 2002''' <small>(SLPS-25142)</small>, '''Tiger Woods USA Tour 2002''' | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |rowspan="3" | | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
Line 46,717: | Line 46,821: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPM-62507, SLPM-62506 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small> | |SLPM-62507, SLPM-62506 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|June 24, 2004 | |June 24, 2004 | ||
Line 49,171: | Line 49,275: | ||
| | | | ||
|August 5, 2004;; March 3, 2005 <small>(Best Collection)</small> | |August 5, 2004;; March 3, 2005 <small>(Best Collection)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[XS Junior League Soccer]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SLES-51974 | |||
| | |||
|2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Xtreme Speed]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Xtreme Speed]] | ||
Line 49,424: | Line 49,536: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Yoshitsune Eiyuuden: The Story of Hero Yoshitsune]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Yoshitsune Eiyuuden: The Story of Hero Yoshitsune]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''義経英雄伝''' <small>(SLPS-25454)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''義経英雄伝''' <small>(SLPS-25454)</small>, '''요시츠네 영웅전''' <small>(SLKA-25258)</small>, '''Yoshitsune Eiyuuden''' <small>(KO)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25454, SCAJ-20115 | |SLPS-25454, SCAJ-20115, SLKA-25258 | ||
| | | | ||
|January 13, 2005 | |January 13, 2005 |