Bureaucrats, ninja, Administrators
67,565
edits
m (:-\) |
(Update) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
* Along with many other places on the Internet | * Along with many other places on the Internet | ||
'''Last update date and time:''' | '''Last update date and time:''' 3 May 2018, 15:30:50 UTC<br /> | ||
Number of unique Sony serials: | Number of unique Sony serials: 12381<br /> | ||
Total number of serials: | Total number of serials: 13330 | ||
Line 786: | Line 787: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Air Ranger 2: Rescue Helicopter]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Air Ranger 2: Rescue Helicopter]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''レスキューヘリ エアレンジャー2''' <small>(SLPS-25098) & (SLPM-65325)</small>, '''에어 레인저 2''' <small>(SLKA-25052)</small>, '''ChopLifter: Crisis Shield''' <small> | |rowspan="1" |'''レスキューヘリ エアレンジャー2''' <small>(SLPS-25098) & (SLPM-65325)</small>, '''에어 레인저 2''' <small>(SLKA-25052)</small>, '''ChopLifter: Crisis Shield''' <small>(EU, US)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP, KOR | |rowspan="1" |JAP, KOR | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
Line 1,722: | Line 1,723: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25338 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SLPS-25339 <small>(Disc 2)</small>, SLPS-73202 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>, SLPS-73203 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>, SCAJ-20076, SLKA-25201 <small>(Evolution Disc)</small>, SLKA-25202 <small>(Revolution Disc)</small> | |SLPS-25338 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SLPS-25339 <small>(Disc 2)</small>, SLPS-73202 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best, Disc 1)</small>, SLPS-73203 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best, Disc 2)</small>, SCAJ-20076 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SCAJ-20077 <small>(Disc 2)</small>, SLKA-25201 <small>(Evolution Disc)</small>, SLKA-25202 <small>(Revolution Disc)</small> | ||
|March 18, 2004;; August 5, 2004 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small> | |March 18, 2004;; August 5, 2004 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 3,421: | Line 3,422: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Bonus Demo 10]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Bonus Demo 10]] | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |'''bonus demo 10 (you)''' | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCED-53515 | |SCED-53515, SCED-53513 | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 3,452: | Line 3,453: | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCED-51941 | |SCED-51940, SCED-51941 | ||
| | |2003 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Bonus Demo 6]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Bonus Demo 6]] | ||
Line 3,461: | Line 3,462: | ||
|SCED-52390, SCED-52391 | |SCED-52390, SCED-52391 | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Bonus Demo 7]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SCED-52436 | |||
|October, 2004 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Bonus Demo 8]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Bonus Demo 8]] | ||
Line 4,217: | Line 4,225: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-65007, SLPS-20089, SLPM-65859, SLPM-69001 | |SLPM-65007, SLPS-20089, SLPM-65859, SLPM-69001, SLPM-62089, SLPM-65188 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 5,221: | Line 5,229: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-20202 | |SLPS-20202, SLPS-20319 <small>(Enterbrain Collection)</small> | ||
|June 27, 2002 | |June 27, 2002 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 6,449: | Line 6,457: | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Dave Mirra Freestyle BMX 2]] | |rowspan="2" |[[Dave Mirra Freestyle BMX 2]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG | |rowspan="2" |ENG, SPA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20159, SLUS-20159GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |SLUS-20159, SLUS-20159GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
Line 6,933: | Line 6,941: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Dengeki PlayStation D73]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Dengeki PlayStation D73]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''電撃PS2 D73''' <small>(SLPM-60256)</small>, '''電撃PlayStation 11/26号増刊''' <small>(SLPM-60256)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''電撃PS2 D73''' <small>(SLPM-60256)</small>, '''電撃PlayStation 11/26号増刊''' <small>(SLPM-60256)</small>, '''電撃PS2 D73 スペシャル映像DVD''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-60256 | |SLPM-60256 <small>(CD)</small> | ||
|November, 2004 | |November, 2004 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 9,844: | Line 9,852: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SCAJ-20101 <small>(Chinese Version)</small>, SCPS-15078, SCPS-15077 <small>(w/ Eyetoy)</small>, SCAJ-20098, SCCS-40018, SCKA-20036 <small>(BigHit)</small> | |SCAJ-20101 <small>(Chinese Version)</small>, SCPS-15078, SCPS-15077 <small>(w/ Eyetoy)</small>, SCPS-19314 <small>(PlayStation 2 The Best)</small>, SCAJ-20098, SCCS-40018, SCKA-20036 <small>(BigHit)</small> | ||
|August 4, 2004 <small>(Chinese Version)</small>;; August 5, 2004;; November 11, 2004 <small>(Korea)</small> | |August 4, 2004 <small>(Chinese Version)</small>;; August 5, 2004;; November 11, 2004 <small>(Korea)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 10,050: | Line 10,058: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Famitsu PS2 October 28, 2005 Special Disc]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Famitsu PS2 October 28, 2005 Special Disc]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''ファミ通PS2 2005年10月28日号特別付録 スペシャルディスク''' <small>(SLPM-61129)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''ファミ通PS2 2005年10月28日号特別付録 スペシャルディスク''' <small>(SLPM-61129)</small>, '''Famitsu PS2 Special Disc: Capcom Game Collection''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
Line 10,471: | Line 10,479: | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''FIFAストリート2''' <small>(SLPM-66443)</small>, '''피파 스트리트 2''' <small>(SLKA-25374)</small> | |rowspan="3" |'''FIFAストリート2''' <small>(SLPM-66443)</small>, '''피파 스트리트 2''' <small>(SLKA-25374)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" |ENG, JAP, GER, FRE, SPA, DUT, ITA | |rowspan="3" |ENG, JAP, GER, FRE, SPA, DUT, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span><span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">L</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21369 | |SLUS-21369 | ||
|February 28, 2006 | |February 28, 2006 | ||
Line 11,042: | Line 11,050: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''Ford Street Racing''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Ford Street Racing XR Edition''' <small>(AU)</small> | |rowspan="2" |'''Ford Street Racing''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Ford Street Racing XR Edition''' <small>(AU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21290 | |SLUS-21290 | ||
|September 26, 2006 | |September 26, 2006 | ||
Line 12,177: | Line 12,185: | ||
|SLES-54866 | |SLES-54866 | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Games of Our Style: Tokyo Game Show 2003 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96554 | |||
|2003 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Gangsters Ride]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Gangsters Ride]] | ||
Line 13,162: | Line 13,177: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-65984, SLPM-66788 <small>(Best Price)</small>, SLPM-55292 <small>(Rockstar Classics)</small>, NPJD-00107 <small>(PS2 Classics)</small> | |SLPM-65984, SLPM-66788 <small>(Best Price)</small>, SLPM-55092 <small>(Best Price Re-Edition)</small>, SLPM-55292 <small>(Rockstar Classics)</small>, NPJD-00107 <small>(PS2 Classics)</small> | ||
|January 25, 2007;; July 12, 2007 <small>(Best Price)</small>;; September 29, 2011 <small>(Rockstar Classics)</small>;; August 26, 2015 <small>(PS2 Classics)</small> | |January 25, 2007;; July 12, 2007 <small>(Best Price)</small>;; July 23, 2009 <small>(Best Price Re-Edition)</small>;; September 29, 2011 <small>(Rockstar Classics)</small>;; August 26, 2015 <small>(PS2 Classics)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy]] | |rowspan="2" |[[Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy]] | ||
Line 14,214: | Line 14,229: | ||
|June 25, 2007 | |June 25, 2007 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-54778, SLES-54779, SLES-54781 | |SLES-54778, SLES-54779, SLES-54781 | ||
|June 29, 2007;; September 28, 2007 <small>(Australia)</small> | |June 29, 2007;; September 28, 2007 <small>(Australia)</small> | ||
Line 15,477: | Line 15,492: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPM-66301, TCPS-10131 | |SLPM-66301, TCPS-10131, TCPS-10179 <small>(Taito Best)</small> | ||
|February 23, 2006 | |February 23, 2006 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 15,612: | Line 15,627: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG | |rowspan="1" |ENG | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #0000FF; color: #FFFFFF">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20935 | |SLUS-20935 | ||
|November 9, 2004 | |November 9, 2004 | ||
Line 16,498: | Line 16,513: | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''地獄少女 澪緑''' <small>(SLPM-55213) & (SLPM-55212)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''地獄少女 澪緑''' <small>(SLPM-55213) & (SLPM-55212)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">L</span>) | ||
|SLPM-55213, SLPM-55212 <small>(Limited Edition)</small> | |SLPM-55213, SLPM-55212 <small>(Limited Edition)</small> | ||
|September 17, 2009 | |September 17, 2009 | ||
Line 17,020: | Line 17,035: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-66766, SLPM-66765 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small> | |SLPM-66766, SLPM-66765 <small>(First Print Limited Edition)</small>, SLPM-55261 <small>(Abel the Best)</small> | ||
|June 28, 2007 | |June 28, 2007;; May 27, 2010 <small>(Abel the Best)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Juuni Kokuki: Guren no Shirube, Koujin no Michi]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Juuni Kokuki: Guren no Shirube, Koujin no Michi]] | ||
Line 17,027: | Line 17,042: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-65338, VW107-J1, SLPM-65616 <small>(Konami the Best)</small>, VW107-J2 <small>(Konami the Best)</small> | |SLPM-65338, VW107-J1, SLPM-65616 <small>(Konami the Best)</small>, VW107-J2 <small>(Konami the Best)</small>, SLPM-65992 <small>(Konami Dendou Collection)</small> | ||
|August 28, 2003;; June 17, 2004 <small>(Konami the Best)</small> | |August 28, 2003;; June 17, 2004 <small>(Konami the Best)</small>;; May 26, 2005 <small>(Konami Dendou Collection)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Juuni Kokuki: Kakukakutaru Oudou, Kouryoku no Uka]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Juuni Kokuki: Kakukakutaru Oudou, Kouryoku no Uka]] | ||
Line 17,034: | Line 17,049: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-65596, VW108-J1 | |SLPM-65596, VW108-J1, SLPM-65993 <small>(Konami Dendou Collection)</small> | ||
|June 17, 2004 | |June 17, 2004;; September 28, 2005 <small>(Konami Dendou Collection)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[K-1 Premium 2004 Dynamite!!]] | |rowspan="1" |[[K-1 Premium 2004 Dynamite!!]] | ||
Line 17,784: | Line 17,799: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP, KOR | |rowspan="1" |JAP, KOR | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25123, SLPS-25122 <small>(Limited Box)</small>, SLPS-25486 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small>, SLKA-25035 | |SLPS-25123, SLPS-25122 <small>(Limited Box)</small>, SLPS-25486 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small>, SLPM-68508 <small>(Kodansha Special Edition)</small>, SLKA-25035 | ||
|August 1, 2002;; February 17, 2005 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small> | |August 1, 2002;; February 17, 2005 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 21,339: | Line 21,354: | ||
|SLPM-65973 | |SLPM-65973 | ||
|August 25, 2005 | |August 25, 2005 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru April 2002 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2002年4月号''' <small>(PCPX-96519)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96519 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|April, 2002 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru December 2001 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2001年12月号''' <small>(PCPX-96512)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96512 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|December, 2001 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru December 2004 Disc]] | |rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru December 2004 Disc]] | ||
Line 21,346: | Line 21,375: | ||
|PCPX-96594 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |PCPX-96594 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | ||
|December, 2004 | |December, 2004 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru February 2002 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2002年2月号''' <small>(PCPX-96516)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96516 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|February, 2002 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru January 2002 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2002年1月号''' <small>(PCPX-96514)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96514 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|January, 2002 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru July 2002 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2002年7月号''' <small>(PCPX-96524)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96524 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|July, 2002 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru June 2002 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2002年6月号''' <small>(PCPX-96522)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96522 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|June, 2002 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru March 2002 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2002年3月号''' <small>(PCPX-96517)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96517 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|March, 2002 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru May 2002 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2002年5月号''' <small>(PCPX-96520)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96520 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|May, 2002 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[MiruMiru November 2001 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''見る見る2001年11月号''' <small>(PCPX-96510)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96510 <small>(Store Promo)</small> | |||
|November, 2001 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Missing Blue]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Missing Blue]] | ||
Line 21,640: | Line 21,718: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25120, SCPS-55026 | |SLPS-25120, SCPS-55026, SLPM-68506 <small>(Kodansha Special Edition)</small> | ||
|May 2, 2002 | |May 2, 2002 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 24,373: | Line 24,451: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG | |rowspan="1" |ENG | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21114 | |SLUS-21114 | ||
|September 14, 2005 | |September 14, 2005 | ||
Line 24,888: | Line 24,966: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Official PlayStation 2 Magazine Demo 24]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Official PlayStation 2 Magazine Demo 24]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''OPS2M Demo 24/eur''', '''OPS2M Demo ger 10/02''' | |rowspan="1" |'''OPS2M Demo 24/eur''', '''OPS2M Demo ger 10/02''', '''ops2m demo 24''' | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCED-50746, SCED-51185 <small>(Germany)</small> | |SCED-50746, SCED-51185 <small>(Germany)</small>, SCED-51147 <small>(France)</small> | ||
|September 2002 <small>(UK)</small>;; October 2002 <small>(EU)</small> | |September 2002 <small>(UK)</small>;; October 2002 <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 27,417: | Line 27,495: | ||
|SLES-52752 | |SLES-52752 | ||
|March 4, 2005;; 2005 <small>(Australia)</small> | |March 4, 2005;; 2005 <small>(Australia)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[PlayStation 2 Debyukorekushon Tento Hoeiyo Sanpuru Mubishu]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''PlayStation2デビューコレクション 店頭放映用サンプルムービー集''' <small>(PCPX-96501)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PCPX-96501 | |||
|2001? | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[PlayStation 2 Dehajimeyo Onraingemugaido 2003 June]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''プレイステーション2ではじめようオンラインゲームガイド 2003 JUNE''' <small>(PAPX-96546)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PAPX-96546 | |||
|June, 2003 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[PlayStation 2 Greatest Hits: Vol 1]] | |rowspan="1" |[[PlayStation 2 Greatest Hits: Vol 1]] | ||
Line 27,423: | Line 27,515: | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCED-50161 | |SCED-50161 | ||
|2001 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[PlayStation 2 Greatest Hits: Vol 2]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''Best Games Ever 2''' | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|PAL | |||
|SCED-50162 | |||
|2001 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[PlayStation 2 Greatest Hits: Vol 3]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''Best Games Ever 3''' | |||
|rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |||
|PAL | |||
|SCED-50163 | |||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[PlayStation 2 Greatest Hits: Vol 4]] | |rowspan="1" |[[PlayStation 2 Greatest Hits: Vol 4]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''Best Games Ever 4''' | |rowspan="1" |'''Best Games Ever 4''' | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCED-50164 | |SCED-50164 | ||
Line 28,779: | Line 28,885: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPM-66818 | |SLPM-66818, SLPM-62769 <small>(Best Version)</small> | ||
|August 23, 2007 | |August 23, 2007 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 30,433: | Line 30,539: | ||
|July 17, 2007 | |July 17, 2007 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-54810, SLES-54811 | |SLES-54810, SLES-54811 | ||
|July 26, 2007 <small>(Australia)</small>;; July 27, 2007 | |July 26, 2007 <small>(Australia)</small>;; July 27, 2007 | ||
Line 31,309: | Line 31,415: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP, KOR | |rowspan="1" |JAP, KOR | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPS-25170, SLPS-25491 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small>, SLKA-25081 | |SLPS-25170, SLPS-25491 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small>, SLPM-68510 <small>(Kodansha Special Edition)</small>, SLKA-25081 | ||
|November 28, 2002;; February 17, 2005 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small> | |November 28, 2002;; February 17, 2005 <small>(Gundam the Best)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 35,488: | Line 35,594: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[SNK Slot Panic Kyuuji]] | |rowspan="1" |[[SNK Slot Panic Kyuuji]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''SNKスロットパニック 球児''' <small>(SLPS-25726)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''SNKスロットパニック 球児''' <small>(SLPS-25726)</small>, '''SNK Slot Panic Vol.1''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25726 | |SLPS-25536 <small>(Vol. 1)</small>, SLPS-25726 | ||
|December 21, 2006 | |July 28, 2005 <small>(Vol. 1)</small>;; December 21, 2006 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[SnoCross 2: Featuring Blair Morgan]] | |rowspan="2" |[[SnoCross 2: Featuring Blair Morgan]] | ||
Line 35,767: | Line 35,873: | ||
|SLES-55380 | |SLES-55380 | ||
|November 27, 2008 <small>(Australia)</small>;; November 28, 2008 | |November 27, 2008 <small>(Australia)</small>;; November 28, 2008 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[SonyComputerEntertainment software TGS 2001 Disc]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
|PAPX-96509 | |||
|2001 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sorairo no Fuukin Remix]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Sorairo no Fuukin Remix]] | ||
Line 36,814: | Line 36,927: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPS-25502, SLPM-60265 <small>(Trial Version)</small> | |SLPS-25502, SLPM-60265 <small>(Trial Version, Unconfirmed)</small> | ||
|June 9, 2005 | |June 9, 2005 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 40,921: | Line 41,034: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-25927 | |SLPS-25927, SLPS-25986 <small>(Spike The Best)</small> | ||
|April 23, 2009 | |April 23, 2009;; July 8, 2010 <small>(Spike The Best)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life - CS Edition]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life - CS Edition]] | ||
Line 40,945: | Line 41,058: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span><span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">L</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21456 | |SLUS-21456 | ||
|May 8, 2007 | |May 8, 2007 | ||
Line 41,089: | Line 41,202: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21222 | |SLUS-21222 | ||
|September 26, 2005 | |September 26, 2005 | ||
Line 41,161: | Line 41,274: | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SCPS-15015, SCPS-19334 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>, PCPX-96323 <small>(Demo, Movie)</small> | |SCPS-15015, SCPS-19212 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>, SCPS-19334 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best Reprint?)</small>, PCPX-96323 <small>(Demo, Movie)</small> | ||
|November 29, 2001;; July 23, 2009 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small> | |November 29, 2001;; July 03, 2003 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>;; July 23, 2009 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best Reprint?)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Torrente 3: The Protector]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Torrente 3: The Protector]] | ||
Line 41,366: | Line 41,479: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[TransWorld Surf]] | |rowspan="2" |[[TransWorld Surf]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" |'''トランスワールドサーフ''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
Line 42,606: | Line 42,719: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Wacky Races starring Dastardly & Muttley]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Wacky Races starring Dastardly & Muttley]] | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |'''チキチキマシン猛レース ブラック魔王&ケンケン''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="1" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 43,115: | Line 43,228: | ||
|SLPM-65464, SLPM-66635 <small>(Alchemist Best Collection)</small> | |SLPM-65464, SLPM-66635 <small>(Alchemist Best Collection)</small> | ||
|December 18, 2003;; December 14, 2006 <small>(Alchemist Best Collection)</small> | |December 18, 2003;; December 14, 2006 <small>(Alchemist Best Collection)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Wingz]] | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
| | |||
|September 2002 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Winning Eleven Tactics: European Club Soccer]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Winning Eleven Tactics: European Club Soccer]] |