Bureaucrats, ninja, Administrators
67,565
edits
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |from Feb 2009 | ||
|VUs, recompilers, x86asm | |VUs, recompilers, x86asm | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|from Nov 2004 (metioned in logs) | |from Nov 2004 (metioned in logs) | ||
|GSDX plugin | |GSDX plugin, general | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|mattmenke (aka ChickenLiver?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|from March 2007, in team from Feb 2009 ([http://code.google.com/p/pcsx2/source/detail?r=472 plugin in SVN]) | |||
|Lilypad plugin | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | ||
|colspan="5" |<big>'''Current inactive team members'''</big> | |colspan="5" |<big>'''Current inactive team members'''</big> |