Namco: Difference between revisions
→Namco PSX/PS2 games
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
| PlayStation 2 | | PlayStation 2 | ||
| March 23, 2006 | | March 23, 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[StarBlade#Enhanced ports|Starblade Alpha]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| March 31, 1995 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tales of Phantasia]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 23, 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tales of Destiny]]'' | |||
| PlayStationon | |||
| December 23, 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Point Blank 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation (console)|PlayStation | |||
| August 6, 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Rescue Shot]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| January 20, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Time Crisis: Project Titan]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| April 6, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Pac-Man Fever (video game)|Pac-Man Fever]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| September 3, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[I-Ninja]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 18, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[I-Ninja]]'' | |||
| [[PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 21, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Street Racing Syndicate]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| August 31, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dead to Rights II]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| April 12, 2005 | |||
|} | |} | ||