Capcom: Difference between revisions
→List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games== | ==List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games== | ||
complete: | complete: 25% | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="auto" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="auto" | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| PlayStation | | PlayStation | ||
| 1998 | | 1998 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Capcom vs. SNK 2: Mark of the Millennium]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| September 13, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| Capcom vs. SNK Pro | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| April 18, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| Captain Commando | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Catan]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Chaos Legion]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 6, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Clock Tower 3]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| December 12, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Crimson Tears]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| April 22, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| Cyberbots: Full Metal Madness | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 25, 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| Darkstalkers: The Night Warriors | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| March 22, 1996 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Darkstalkers: The Night Warriors]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| May 19, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Darkstalkers 3 | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| November 5, 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Darkstalkers 3]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| May 19, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Darkwatch]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| August 16, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Devil May Cry]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| August 23, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Devil May Cry 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| January 25, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Devil May Cry 3: Dante's Awakening]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| February 17, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Devil May Cry 3: Special Edition]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 22, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| Dino Crisis | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| July 1, 1999 | |||
|- | |||
| Dino Crisis 2 | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| September 13, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dino Stalker]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| June 27, 2002 | |||
|} | |} |