Capcom: Difference between revisions
→List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games
No edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games== | ==List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games== | ||
complete: | complete: 15% | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="auto" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="auto" | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| PlayStation | | PlayStation | ||
| April 27, 2000 | | April 27, 2000 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Breath of Fire: Dragon Quarter]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 14, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| Buster Bros. Collection | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| May 26, 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Capcom Classics Collection]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| September 27, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Capcom Classics Collection Volume 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 14, 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Capcom Fighting Evolution]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 14, 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Capcom Generation 1 | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| Capcom Generation 2 | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| Capcom Generation 3 | |||
| PlayStation | |||
|1998 | |||
|- | |||
| Capcom Generation 4 | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| Capcom Generation 5 | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 1998 | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<small>This article has been partly taken from [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Capcom Wikipedia]</small> | <small>This article has been partly taken from [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Capcom Wikipedia]</small> | ||
[[Category:Developers]] | [[Category:Developers]] |