Capcom: Difference between revisions
→List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games== | ==List of Capcom PSX/PS2 Games== | ||
complete: | complete: 45% | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="auto" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="auto" | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| PlayStation 2 | | PlayStation 2 | ||
| June 27, 2002 | | June 27, 2002 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Everblue]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| August 9, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Everblue 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| August 8, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Fate/unlimited codes]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| December 18, 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Final Fight: Streetwise]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| February 28, 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Fox Hunt | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 1996 | |||
|- | |||
| Fushigi Deka | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| Gaia Master: Kami no Board Game | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| April 20, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| Gakkou no Kowai Uwasa: Hanako-san ga Kita!! | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 1995 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[GioGio's Bizarre Adventure]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| July 25, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Glass Rose]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 6, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[God Hand]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| September 14, 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[God of War]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 17, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[God of War II]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| October 25, 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[God of War II]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| October 25, 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Grand Theft Auto III]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| September 25, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| May 20, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| January 25, 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| May 28, 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| May 28, 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Gregory Horror Show]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| August 7, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Haunting Ground]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| April 21, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Hyper Street Fighter II: The Anniversary Edition]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| December 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| Ide Yousuke Meijin no Shinmi Jissen Mahjong | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| 1996 | |||
|- | |||
| JoJo's Venture | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| October 14, 1999 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[killer7]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| June 9, 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Kyojin no Hoshi]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| June 20, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Legend of Kay]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 4, 2005 | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<small>This article has been partly taken from [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Capcom Wikipedia]</small> | <small>This article has been partly taken from [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Capcom Wikipedia]</small> | ||
[[Category:Developers]] | [[Category:Developers]] |