Bureaucrats, ninja, Administrators
67,566
edits
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
|VUs, recompilers, x86asm | |VUs, recompilers, x86asm | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
|colspan="5" |<big>'''Current inactive team members'''</big> | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|florin | |||
|Florin Sasu | |||
|Romania | |||
| | |||
|Master of HLE. Master of cd code and bios HLE.. | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|Nachnbrenner | |||
| | |||
|Germany | |||
| | |||
|patch freak :P | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|aumatt | |||
| | |||
|Australia | |||
| | |||
|a bit of everything mostly handles CDVD cmds | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|Shadow | |||
|George Moralis | |||
|Greece | |||
| | |||
|Project founder, master of cpu, master of bugs, general coding... | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|Goldfinger | |||
| | |||
|Brazil | |||
| | |||
|MMI,FPU and general stuff | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|loser | |||
| | |||
|Australia | |||
| | |||
|obscure cdvd related stuff | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|zerofrog | |||
| | |||
|USA | |||
| | |||
|Recompilers, ZeroGS, x86-64, linux, optimizations, general fixes and new features | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|Linuzappz | |||
| | |||
|Argentina | |||
| | |||
|Project founder, master of The GS emulation and so many others.. | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|basara | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Recompiler programmer. general coding | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|[TyRaNiD] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|GS programmer.General coding | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|Roor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|General coding | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Additional coding=== | ||
F|RES, Pofis, Nocomp, _Riff_, fumofumo, pseudonym, Nneeve | |||
===Testers, admins, stuff team=== | |||
==Plugins== | ==Plugins== |