Namco: Difference between revisions
→List of Namco Games
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| PlayStation 2 | | PlayStation 2 | ||
| September 17, 2004 | | September 17, 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tekken]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| March 31, 1995 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tekken 2]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| March 29, 1996 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Soul Edge]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 20, 1996 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Xevious 3D/G]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| March 28, 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tekken 3]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| March 26, 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[LiberoGrande]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| March 26, 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tekken Tag Tournament]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 30, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Mr. Driller (video game)|Mr. Driller]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| dts|May 10, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Point Blank (1994 video game)|Ghoul Panic]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| dts|April 20, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Vampire Night]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| November 14, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Point Blank 3]]'' | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| December 21, 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Wangan Midnight#Video games|Wangan Midnight]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 21, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tekken 4]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 28, 2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| dts|January 9, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| [[''Mr. Driller G'']] | |||
| PlayStation | |||
| November 22, 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Soulcalibur II]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| March 27, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Time Crisis 3]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| October 21, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tekken 5]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| December 9, 2004 | |||
|} | |} |