PCSX2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Karasuhebi (talk | contribs) m (→Development and support team: https://github.com/gigaherz) |
Karasuhebi (talk | contribs) (→Development and support team: These dates were confirmed by gregory himself on IRC. Also August 18 is his birthday! :D) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|from March 2007, in team from Feb 2009<ref>[http://code.google.com/p/pcsx2/source/detail?r=472 plugin in SVN]</ref> | |from March 2007, in team from Feb 2009<ref>[http://code.google.com/p/pcsx2/source/detail?r=472 plugin in SVN]</ref> | ||
|Lilypad plugin | |Lilypad plugin | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="left" | |||
|gregory38 | |||
|Gregory Hainaut | |||
|Grenoble, France | |||
|from May 2, 2010 (staff since August 18, 2010) | |||
|Linux developer and GSdx improver extraordinaire | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | ||
|colspan="5" |<big>'''Current inactive team members'''</big> | |colspan="5" |<big>'''Current inactive team members'''</big> |