Bureaucrats, ninja, Administrators
67,565
edits
(Update) |
(Update) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
'''Last update date and time:''' 2 Jan 2017, 05:27:31 UTC<br /> | '''Last update date and time:''' 2 Jan 2017, 05:27:31 UTC<br /> | ||
Number of unique Sony serials: | Number of unique Sony serials: 12130<br /> | ||
Total number of serials: | Total number of serials: 13073 | ||
Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''AC/DC Live: Rock Band''' | |rowspan="2" |'''AC/DC Live: Rock Band''' | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21848 | |SLUS-21848 | ||
|November 2, 2008 | |November 2, 2008 | ||
Line 2,885: | Line 2,885: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Beta Bloc]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Beta Bloc]] | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |SPA, ITA | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
| | |SLES-54789 | ||
|February 29, 2008 | |February 29, 2008 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 3,537: | Line 3,537: | ||
|October 6, 2005 | |October 6, 2005 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-53574, SLES-53575, SLES-53576, SLES-53577, SLES-53578, SLES-53582, SLES-53583 | |SLES-53574, SLES-53575, SLES-53576, SLES-53577, SLES-53578, SLES-53582, SLES-53583 | ||
|October 14, 2005;; 2006 <small>(Platinum)</small>;; 2005 <small>(Australia)</small> | |October 14, 2005;; 2006 <small>(Platinum)</small>;; 2005 <small>(Australia)</small> | ||
Line 3,836: | Line 3,836: | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SCES-53385, SCES-55388, SCES-55419, SCES-55385, SCES-55387, SCES-55389, SCES-55386, SCES-55423 | |SCES-53385, SCES-55388, SCES-55419, SCES-55385, SCES-55387, SCES-55389, SCES-55386, SCES-55423 | ||
|February 13, 2009;; March 25, 2009;; March 26, 2009 <small>(Australia)</small>;; March 27, 2009 | |February 13, 2009 <small>(Norwegian)</small>;; March 25, 2009;; March 26, 2009 <small>(Australia)</small>;; March 27, 2009 <small>(UK)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Buzz! De Slimste van Nederland]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Buzz! De Slimste van Nederland]] | ||
Line 6,483: | Line 6,483: | ||
|November 18, 2004 | |November 18, 2004 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |[[DDRMAX2 Dance Dance Revolution]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |'''DDRMAX2ダンス・ダンス・レボリューション7thMIX''' <small>(SLPM-65277)</small>, '''Dancing Stage MegaMix''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''DDRMAX2: Dance Dance Revolution 7th Mix''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |ENG, JAP, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20711, SLUS-20711GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small>, SLUS-29074 <small>(Demo)</small> | |SLUS-20711, SLUS-20711GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small>, SLUS-29074 <small>(Demo)</small> | ||
|September 23, 2003;; February 19, 2008 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |September 23, 2003;; February 19, 2008 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
| | |PAL | ||
| | |SLES-51510 | ||
|May 30, 2003 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPM-65277, VW129-J1 | |SLPM-65277, VW129-J1 | ||
Line 6,498: | Line 6,499: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[DDRMAX: Dance Dance Revolution]] | |rowspan="2" |[[DDRMAX: Dance Dance Revolution]] | ||
|rowspan="2" |''' | |rowspan="2" |'''DDRMAXダンス・ダンス・レボリューション6thMIX''' <small>(SLPM-62154)</small>, '''DDRMAX: Dance Dance Revolution 6th Mix''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, | |rowspan="2" |ENG, JAP | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20437, SLUS-29037 <small>(Demo)</small> | |SLUS-20437, SLUS-29037 <small>(Demo)</small> | ||
|October 28, 2002 | |October 28, 2002 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-J (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLPM-62154, VW076-J1 | |SLPM-62154, VW076-J1 | ||
Line 8,236: | Line 8,230: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''Duel Masters: Cobalt''' | |rowspan="2" |'''Duel Masters: Cobalt''' | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20924 | |SLUS-20924 | ||
|November 2, 2004 | |November 2, 2004 | ||
Line 8,483: | Line 8,477: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''ガンダム無双2''' <small>(SLPM-55122) & (SLPM-74276)</small>, '''Gundam Musou 2''' <small>(JP)</small> | |rowspan="2" |'''ガンダム無双2''' <small>(SLPM-55122) & (SLPM-74276)</small>, '''Gundam Musou 2''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, JAP | |rowspan="2" |ENG, JAP | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21873 | |SLUS-21873 | ||
|April 21, 2009 | |April 21, 2009 | ||
Line 10,361: | Line 10,355: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Final Fantasy XI: Adoulin no Makyou]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Final Fantasy XI: Adoulin no Makyou]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''ファイナルファンタジーXI アドゥリンの魔境''' <small>(SLPM-55298)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''ファイナルファンタジーXI アドゥリンの魔境''' <small>(SLPM-55298)</small>, '''Final Fantasy XI: Seekers of Adoulin''' | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
Line 10,386: | Line 10,380: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Final Fantasy XI: Girade no Genei]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Final Fantasy XI: Girade no Genei]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''ファイナルファンタジーXI ジラートの幻影''' <small>(SLPM-65288) & (SLPM-65287)</small>, '''プレイオンライン ビューワー: テトラマスター & 雀鳳桜''' <small>(SLPM-62332)</small>, '''Final Fantasy XI: All-in-One Pack 2003''' <small>(JP)</small>, '''Final Fantasy XI: Zilart no Genei''' | |rowspan="1" |'''ファイナルファンタジーXI ジラートの幻影''' <small>(SLPM-65288) & (SLPM-65287)</small>, '''プレイオンライン ビューワー: テトラマスター & 雀鳳桜''' <small>(SLPM-62332)</small>, '''Final Fantasy XI: All-in-One Pack 2003''' <small>(JP)</small>, '''Final Fantasy XI: Zilart no Genei''', '''Final Fantasy XI: Rise of the Zilart''' | ||
|rowspan="1" |JAP | |rowspan="1" |JAP | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
Line 10,402: | Line 10,396: | ||
|SLPM-62135 <small>(β Version)</small>, SLPM-62134 <small>(Beta Edition, PlayOnline Viewer & Tetra Master)</small> | |SLPM-62135 <small>(β Version)</small>, SLPM-62134 <small>(Beta Edition, PlayOnline Viewer & Tetra Master)</small> | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Final Fantasy XI: Rhapsodies of Vana'diel]] | |||
|rowspan="1" |'''ファイナルファンタジーXI ヴァナ・ディールの星唄''' <small>(JP)</small> | |||
|rowspan="1" | | |||
|NTSC-J | |||
| | |||
|May 2015 <small>(second update: August 2015, third update: November 2015)</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Final Fantasy XI: Seki no Miru Yume]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Final Fantasy XI: Seki no Miru Yume]] | ||
|rowspan="1" |'''ファイナルファンタジーXI 石の見る夢''' <small>(JP)</small> | |rowspan="1" |'''ファイナルファンタジーXI 石の見る夢''' <small>(JP)</small>, '''Final Fantasy XI: A Crystalline Prophecy''' | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
Line 10,705: | Line 10,706: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21162 | |SLUS-21162 | ||
|April 19, 2005 | |April 19, 2005 | ||
Line 14,771: | Line 14,772: | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|SLES-54393, SLES-54546 | |SLES-54393, SLES-54546 | ||
|October 27, 2006;; October 2006;; November 2, 2006 <small>(Australia)</small>;; August 9, 2007 | |October 27, 2006 <small>(as Pippa Funnell: Take the Reins)</small>;; October 2006;; November 2, 2006 <small>(Australia)</small>;; August 9, 2007 <small>(as Alexandra Ledermann: School of Champions)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hoshi Furu]] | |rowspan="1" |[[Hoshi Furu]] | ||
Line 18,857: | Line 18,858: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''オペレーターズサイド''' <small>(SCPS-15039) & (SCPS-15038) & (SCPS-19214) & (SCPS-19213)</small>, '''Operator's Side''' <small>(JP)</small> | |rowspan="2" |'''オペレーターズサイド''' <small>(SCPS-15039) & (SCPS-15038) & (SCPS-19214) & (SCPS-19213)</small>, '''Operator's Side''' <small>(JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, JAP | |rowspan="2" |ENG, JAP | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20848 | |SLUS-20848 | ||
|March 2, 2004 | |March 2, 2004 | ||
Line 21,998: | Line 21,999: | ||
|March 2, 2004 | |March 2, 2004 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-52289, SLES-52290 | |SLES-52289, SLES-52290 | ||
|March 23, 2004 <small>(Australia)</small>;; March 26, 2004 | |March 23, 2004 <small>(Australia)</small>;; March 26, 2004 | ||
Line 23,358: | Line 23,359: | ||
|November 15, 2005;; November 17, 2005 <small>(Black Edition)</small>;; 2006 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small>;; May 22, 2012 <small>(PS2 Classics)</small> | |November 15, 2005;; November 17, 2005 <small>(Black Edition)</small>;; 2006 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small>;; May 22, 2012 <small>(PS2 Classics)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-53557, SLES-53857 <small>(Black Edition)</small>, SLES-53558, SLES-53559, SLES-53558/P <small>(Platinum: The Best of PlayStation 2)</small>, SLES-53557/P <small>(Platinum: The Best of PlayStation 2)</small> | |SLES-53557, SLES-53857 <small>(Black Edition)</small>, SLES-53558, SLES-53559, SLES-53558/P <small>(Platinum: The Best of PlayStation 2)</small>, SLES-53557/P <small>(Platinum: The Best of PlayStation 2)</small> | ||
|November 25, 2005;; 2006 <small>(Platinum)</small>;; February 22, 2012 <small>(PS2 Classics)</small> | |November 25, 2005;; 2006 <small>(Platinum)</small>;; February 22, 2012 <small>(PS2 Classics)</small> | ||
Line 26,297: | Line 26,298: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''Beestenboel Bij De Buren''' <small>(SLES-53989)</small>, '''DreamWorks Vecinos Invasores''' <small>(SLES-53987)</small>, '''DreamWorks La Gang del Bosco''' <small>(SLES-53986)</small>, '''På Andra Sidan Häcken''' <small>(SLES-54173)</small>, '''DreamWorks Over the Hedge''' | |rowspan="2" |'''Beestenboel Bij De Buren''' <small>(SLES-53989)</small>, '''DreamWorks Vecinos Invasores''' <small>(SLES-53987)</small>, '''DreamWorks La Gang del Bosco''' <small>(SLES-53986)</small>, '''På Andra Sidan Häcken''' <small>(SLES-54173)</small>, '''DreamWorks Over the Hedge''' | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21300, SLUS-21300GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |SLUS-21300, SLUS-21300GH <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
|May 9, 2006;; 2007 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |May 9, 2006;; 2007 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
Line 28,444: | Line 28,445: | ||
|December 9, 2003 | |December 9, 2003 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL (<span style="background-color: # | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-52309 | |SLES-52309 | ||
|April 2, 2004 | |April 2, 2004 | ||
Line 28,705: | Line 28,706: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ratchet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal]] | |rowspan="3" |[[Ratchet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''ラチェット&クランク3 突撃!ガラクチック★レンジャーズ''' <small>(SCPS-15084) & (SCPS-19309)</small>, '''Ratchet & Clank 3''', '''Ratchet & Clank 3: | |rowspan="3" |'''ラチェット&クランク3 突撃!ガラクチック★レンジャーズ''' <small>(SCPS-15084) & (SCPS-19309)</small>, '''Ratchet & Clank 3''' <small>(EU)</small>, '''Ratchet & Clank 3: Up Your Arsenal (AU),''' <small>(Ratchet & Clank 3: Totsugeki! Galactic Rangers)</small>, '''(JP)''' | ||
|rowspan="3" |ENG, JAP, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="3" |ENG, JAP, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 29,615: | Line 29,616: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG | |rowspan="1" |ENG | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21888 | |SLUS-21888 | ||
|July 21, 2009 | |July 21, 2009 | ||
Line 29,622: | Line 29,623: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG | |rowspan="1" |ENG | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21889 | |SLUS-21889 | ||
|September 22, 2009 | |September 22, 2009 | ||
Line 29,629: | Line 29,630: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''Rock Band Song Pack 1''' <small>(EU)</small> | |rowspan="2" |'''Rock Band Song Pack 1''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21758 | |SLUS-21758 | ||
|July 15, 2008 | |July 15, 2008 | ||
Line 29,640: | Line 29,641: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''Rock Band Song Pack 2''' <small>(EU)</small> | |rowspan="2" |'''Rock Band Song Pack 2''' <small>(EU)</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21830 | |SLUS-21830 | ||
|November 17, 2008 | |November 17, 2008 | ||
Line 29,651: | Line 29,652: | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" | | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG | |rowspan="1" |ENG | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-21876 | |SLUS-21876 | ||
|May 19, 2009 | |May 19, 2009 | ||
Line 35,033: | Line 35,034: | ||
|September 23, 2002;; September 8, 2003 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | |September 23, 2002;; September 8, 2003 <small>(Greatest Hits)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SCES-50917 | |SCES-50917 | ||
|January 17, 2003 | |January 17, 2003 | ||
Line 35,603: | Line 35,604: | ||
|rowspan="1" |ENG | |rowspan="1" |ENG | ||
|NTSC-U | |NTSC-U | ||
|SLUS-20806 <small>(Disc 1)</small>, SLUS-20807 <small>(Disc 2)</small> | |SLUS-20806 <small>(Disc 1 - Space Channel 5)</small>, SLUS-20807 <small>(Disc 2 - Space Channel 5 Part 2)</small> | ||
|November 18, 2003 | |November 18, 2003 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 35,772: | Line 35,773: | ||
|November 10, 2003 | |November 10, 2003 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLES-51831 | |SLES-51831 | ||
|February 20, 2004 | |February 20, 2004 | ||
Line 36,619: | Line 36,620: | ||
|rowspan="2" |'''SRS: Street Racing Syndicate''' | |rowspan="2" |'''SRS: Street Racing Syndicate''' | ||
|rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="2" |ENG, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: # | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20582 | |SLUS-20582 | ||
|August 31, 2004 | |August 31, 2004 | ||
Line 39,008: | Line 39,009: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[The King of Fighters 2006]] | |rowspan="3" |[[The King of Fighters 2006]] | ||
|rowspan="3" |'''KOFマキシマムインパクト2''' <small>(SLPS-25638) & (SLPS-25779)</small>, '''King of Fighters: Maximum Impact 2''' | |rowspan="3" |'''KOFマキシマムインパクト2''' <small>(SLPS-25638) & (SLPS-25779)</small>, '''King of Fighters: Maximum Impact 2''' <small>(EU, JP)</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" |ENG, JAP, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | |rowspan="3" |ENG, JAP, GER, FRE, SPA, ITA | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
Line 39,367: | Line 39,368: | ||
|NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | |NTSC-U (<span style="background-color: #00FF00; color: #000000">W</span>) | ||
|SLUS-20424, SLUS-29036 <small>(Demo)</small> | |SLUS-20424, SLUS-29036 <small>(Demo)</small> | ||
| | |September 11, 2002 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
Line 43,958: | Line 43,959: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|NTSC-J | |NTSC-J | ||
|SLPS-29002, SLPS-29001 <small>(Limited Edition)</small>, SLPS-73901 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>, | |SLPS-29002, SLPS-29001 <small>(Limited Edition)</small>, SCPS-55901, SLPS-73901 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>, SCAJ-30001 <small>(PlayStation 2 The Best)</small>, SLPS-29005 <small>(Reloaded)</small> | ||
|February 28, 2002;; April 3, 2003 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>;; November 20, 2003 | |February 28, 2002;; April 3, 2003 <small>(PlayStation 2 the Best)</small>;; November 20, 2003 <small>(Reloaded)</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose]] | |rowspan="3" |[[Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose]] |